Class Timetable

Class Timetable

Select Club

Filters

Morning Classes

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday

BodyPump Express

6:00 am - 6:45 am

Bodyfit

5:15 am - 6:00 am

REFORMER Progressions

6:00 am - 6:45 am

Bodyfit

5:15 am - 6:00 am

BodyPump Express

8:45 am - 9:15 am

HIITFIT

7:00 am - 7:45 am

SPRINT

7:15 am - 7:45 am

HIITFIT

6:00 am - 6:45 am

VINYASA Yoga

6:00 am - 7:00 am

BodyPump Express

6:00 am - 6:45 am

BodyBalance

6:00 am - 6:45 am

Les Mills CORE

9:30 am - 10:00 am

Les Mills CORE

7:15 am - 7:45 am

Grit Series

8:00 am - 8:30 am

SPRINT

6:00 am - 6:30 am

RPM

6:00 am - 6:45 am

Flex Stretch

8:45 am - 9:30 am

SPRINT

8:45 am - 9:15 am

Bodyfit

9:30 am - 10:15 am

BodyStep Express

8:00 am - 8:30 am

BodyPump Express

8:45 am - 9:30 am

Bodyfit

9:30 am - 10:15 am

BodyAttack Express

6:00 am - 6:45 am

Bodyfit

8:45 am - 9:30 am

REFORMER Essentials

8:45 am - 9:30 am

PILATES Progressions

9:30 am - 10:15 am

Bodyfit

8:00 am - 8:45 am

BodyBalance

10:30 am - 11:30 am

BodyPump

9:30 am - 10:30 am

Swim Fit

6:00 am - 7:00 am

BodyPump Express

9:30 am - 10:15 am

BodyPump Express

9:30 am - 10:00 am

REFORMER Progressions

10:30 am - 11:15 am

RPM Hi-Performance

8:00 am - 9:00 am

REFORMER Progressions

9:30 am - 10:15 am

Les Mills CORE

8:45 am - 9:15 am

REFORMER Progressions

9:30 am - 10:15 am

VINYASA Yoga

10:30 am - 11:30 am

BodyBalance

8:30 am - 9:15 am

HATHA Yoga

9:30 am - 10:30 am

PILATES Essentials

8:45 am - 9:30 am

PILATES Progressions

10:30 am - 11:15 am

Forever Fit

11:30 am - 12:15 pm

BodyAttack Express

8:45 am - 9:15 am

ANTIGRAVITY Fundamentals

10:30 am - 11:15 am

Aqua Deep

9:30 am - 10:30 am

BodyPump Express

9:30 am - 10:15 am

BodyStep

9:30 am - 10:15 am

DYNAMIC Yoga

9:30 am - 10:30 am

PILATES Progressions

9:30 am - 10:15 am

Aqua Deep

9:30 am - 10:30 am

REFORMER Progressions

10:30 am - 11:15 am

Forever Fit

11:30 am - 12:15 pm

Afternoon Classes

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday

Aqua Fit

12:30 pm - 1:30 pm

PILATES Athletic

4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

Aqua Fit

12:30 pm - 1:30 pm

BodyAttack Express

4:45 pm - 5:15 pm

Aqua Fit

12:30 pm - 1:30 pm

Aqua Gentle

1:30 pm - 2:30 pm

BodyStep Express

4:45 pm - 5:15 pm

Aqua Gentle

1:30 pm - 2:30 pm

BodyBalance

4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

RPM Express

4:45 pm - 5:15 pm

REFORMER Essentials

4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

Les Mills CORE

4:45 pm - 5:15 pm

BodyPump Express

4:45 pm - 5:15 pm

Evening Classes

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday

RPM

5:30 pm - 6:15 pm

HIITFIT

5:00 pm - 5:45 pm

BodyAttack Express

5:30 pm - 6:15 pm

Les Mills CORE

5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

SPRINT

5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

BodyAttack Express

5:30 pm - 6:15 pm

PILATES Progressions

5:30 pm - 6:15 pm

REFORMER Progressions

5:30 pm - 6:15 pm

Bodyfit

5:30 pm - 6:15 pm

BodyBalance

5:30 pm - 6:15 pm

ANTIGRAVITY Fundamentals

5:30 pm - 6:15 pm

Bodyfit

5:30 pm - 6:15 pm

ANTIGRAVITY Progressions

5:30 pm - 6:15 pm

PILATES Progressions

5:30 pm - 6:15 pm

Boxfit

5:30 pm - 6:15 pm

BodyAttack Express

6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

BodyStep

6:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Bootcamp

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm

BodyPump Express

6:30 pm - 7:15 pm

REFORMER Progressions

6:30 pm - 7:15 pm

PILATES Progressions

6:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Swim Fit

6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

REFORMER Progressions

6:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Aqua Fit

6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

SPRINT

6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

ANTIGRAVITY Fundamentals

6:30 pm - 7:15 pm

VINYASA Yoga

6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

PILATES Essentials

7:30 pm - 8:15 pm

Aqua Gentle

6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

REFORMER Progressions

6:30 pm - 7:15 pm

SPRINT

6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Aqua Deep Express

7:45 pm - 8:30 pm

BodyPump Express

7:30 pm - 8:15 pm

Aqua Fit

6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

Bodyfit

6:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Aqua Fit Express

7:45 pm - 8:30 pm

ANTIGRAVITY Progressions

7:30 pm - 8:15 pm

Aqua Fit

6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

REFORMER Essentials

7:30 pm - 8:15 pm